6-10 Items

Set of 6 Bruce Lansky poetry books: school giggles+
Set of 6 Bruce Lansky poetry books: school giggles+
$3.00
Vol 1-9 The American Chronicles by Robert Vaughn PB
Vol 1-9 The American Chronicles by Robert Vaughn PB
$9.99
The Bible Story Set 1-10 Volume Complete Maxwell Books
The Bible Story Set 1-10 Volume Complete Maxwell Books
$48.88
Robotech First Generation Vols 1-6 by Jack McKinney PB
Robotech First Generation Vols 1-6 by Jack McKinney PB
$5.99
6 by Nora Roberts.BIRTHRIGHT, HOMEPORT, RIVERS END, BAYOU
6 by Nora Roberts.BIRTHRIGHT, HOMEPORT, RIVERS END, BAYOU
$2.99
Lot of 10 Vintage PROMO Cookbooks Cook Books Pillsbury+
Lot of 10 Vintage PROMO Cookbooks Cook Books Pillsbury+
$24.99
PAPERBACK BOOK LOT --10 Great Titles!!
PAPERBACK BOOK LOT --10 Great Titles!!
$1.00
Janette Oke Lot of 9 Love Comes Softly Seasons of Heart
Janette Oke Lot of 9 Love Comes Softly Seasons of Heart
$16.99
Isabel Allende Lot 7* Daughter of Fortune Infinite Plan
Isabel Allende Lot 7* Daughter of Fortune Infinite Plan
$70.00
Lot 10 HB fiction books 1800 1900 antique collectable
Lot 10 HB fiction books 1800 1900 antique collectable
$35.00
Collection of 10,  3d animation,  and drawing textbooks
Collection of 10, 3d animation, and drawing textbooks
$0.99
6 Book Lot JOHN GRISHAM & ROBERT LUDLUM
6 Book Lot JOHN GRISHAM & ROBERT LUDLUM
$0.50
AFRICAN AMERICAN ROMANCE (10) INDIGO VGC
AFRICAN AMERICAN ROMANCE (10) INDIGO VGC
$15.00
AFRICAN AMERICAN ROMANCE (4) KIMANI VGC
AFRICAN AMERICAN ROMANCE (4) KIMANI VGC
$4.00
Lot of 10 Various books! Check it out
Lot of 10 Various books! Check it out
$5.99
PB MALE ADULT READING MATERIAL ( COLLECTORS )
PB MALE ADULT READING MATERIAL ( COLLECTORS )
$10.99
Lot of 7 Jack Hild SOBs adventure Paperbacks
Lot of 7 Jack Hild SOBs adventure Paperbacks
$0.99
8 Robin Cook medical thrillers  some vintage editions
8 Robin Cook medical thrillers some vintage editions
$0.99
BULK OF 6 ROMANCE BOOKS
BULK OF 6 ROMANCE BOOKS
$2.99
Lot of 9 paperback books 8 CHEERLEADER 1 RAH RAH
Lot of 9 paperback books 8 CHEERLEADER 1 RAH RAH
$0.99
BARBIE & FRIENDS BOOK CLUB LOT OF 6 HC BOOKS
BARBIE & FRIENDS BOOK CLUB LOT OF 6 HC BOOKS
$0.99
LOT OF 9 VINTAGE PAPERBACKs mix,  some teen,  some adult
LOT OF 9 VINTAGE PAPERBACKs mix, some teen, some adult
$0.01
 Regency Romance  Joan Smith + 9 more
Regency Romance Joan Smith + 9 more
$8.99
 Regency Romance 10 books
Regency Romance 10 books
$8.99
6 Nora Roberts Novels-Brazen Virtue-Face The Fire-Hidde
6 Nora Roberts Novels-Brazen Virtue-Face The Fire-Hidde
$0.99
Joan Hohl  7 Vintage Books
Joan Hohl 7 Vintage Books
$5.99
Lot of 10 JEAN HAGER Books Novels
Lot of 10 JEAN HAGER Books Novels
$10.99
Lot of 10 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Books Novels
Lot of 10 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Books Novels
$10.99
Lot of 10 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Books Novels
Lot of 10 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Books Novels
$10.99
Lot of 9 SIDNEY SHELDON Books Novels
Lot of 9 SIDNEY SHELDON Books Novels
$9.99
Lot  10 rare REGENCIES REGENCY Good-VGC need home
Lot 10 rare REGENCIES REGENCY Good-VGC need home
$3.99
Lot of 10 REGENCIES REGENCY Out OF Print Acceptable Con
Lot of 10 REGENCIES REGENCY Out OF Print Acceptable Con
$3.99
HANNIBAL'S ARMY THE GUERRILLA WARS 1808-14 SET OF 2
HANNIBAL'S ARMY THE GUERRILLA WARS 1808-14 SET OF 2
$19.00
LOT OF 12 MICHAEL CONNELLY MYSTERY THRILLER 8 IN BOSCH
LOT OF 12 MICHAEL CONNELLY MYSTERY THRILLER 8 IN BOSCH
$6.99
6 New Love Inspired Romance Books
6 New Love Inspired Romance Books
$2.99
$5.00
Lot of 7 Luanne Rice Contemporary romance books
Lot of 7 Luanne Rice Contemporary romance books
$3.99
Lot 7 Kasey Michael Historical and contemporary Romance
Lot 7 Kasey Michael Historical and contemporary Romance
$5.99
8 GRACE LIVINGSTON HILL ROMANCE NOVELS (paperback)
8 GRACE LIVINGSTON HILL ROMANCE NOVELS (paperback)
$0.99
Nora Roberts - Six Books
Nora Roberts - Six Books
$4.00
9 Children's Books  - Religious     VERY GOOD CONDITION
9 Children's Books - Religious VERY GOOD CONDITION
$0.99
LEMONY SNICKET- A SERIES OF UNFORTUNATE EVENTS - BK LOT
LEMONY SNICKET- A SERIES OF UNFORTUNATE EVENTS - BK LOT
$21.50
Lot of 8 PBs by Debbie Macomber
Lot of 8 PBs by Debbie Macomber
$3.99
 LAURAINE SNELLING1- 6 RED RIVER OF THE NORTH & 2 OTHER
LAURAINE SNELLING1- 6 RED RIVER OF THE NORTH & 2 OTHER
$35.99
$39.86
Lot of 6 PB books by Barbara Taylor Bradford
Lot of 6 PB books by Barbara Taylor Bradford
$2.99
Lot of 9 PB books by Luanne Rice
Lot of 9 PB books by Luanne Rice
$4.99
Lot of 7 PB books by Robert Ludlum
Lot of 7 PB books by Robert Ludlum
$2.99
Lot of 10 PB books by Danielle Steel
Lot of 10 PB books by Danielle Steel
$4.99
8 MIXED BOOKS!!! ROBERTS RULES OF ORDER ++++ L@@K!!!!!!
8 MIXED BOOKS!!! ROBERTS RULES OF ORDER ++++ L@@K!!!!!!
$5.94
~* 5 Silhouette Desire *~ The Crenshaws of Texas
~* 5 Silhouette Desire *~ The Crenshaws of Texas
$4.99
$6.99
~* 10 Silhouette Special Edition*~ 1641-1937
~* 10 Silhouette Special Edition*~ 1641-1937
$4.99
$6.99
~* 10 Silhouette Special Edition*~ 1784-1924
~* 10 Silhouette Special Edition*~ 1784-1924
$4.99
$6.99
2 Anne Tyler 4 Fern Michaels Picture Perfect Charming L
2 Anne Tyler 4 Fern Michaels Picture Perfect Charming L
$0.99
~*10 Harlequin Presents Vintage *~ 331-1569
~*10 Harlequin Presents Vintage *~ 331-1569
$4.99
$6.99
lot of 10 Calvin and Hobbes books by Bill Watterson
lot of 10 Calvin and Hobbes books by Bill Watterson
$12.51
10 Silhouette Special Edition romance novels
10 Silhouette Special Edition romance novels
$0.99
10 Misc. Childrens Books
10 Misc. Childrens Books
$0.99
Set of 8 All time Favorite Hard Cover Cook Books
Set of 8 All time Favorite Hard Cover Cook Books
$4.40
Lot (6) Sue Grafton Paperback Mysteries (A through F)
Lot (6) Sue Grafton Paperback Mysteries (A through F)
$6.95
Anita Shreve HC lot of 5+ bonus pb Sea Glass
Anita Shreve HC lot of 5+ bonus pb Sea Glass
$6.00
Star War Legacy of the Force Collection 9 Books!!
Star War Legacy of the Force Collection 9 Books!!
$27.00
lot of 11 James Patterson HC DJ some 1st ed. Medical +
lot of 11 James Patterson HC DJ some 1st ed. Medical +
$4.50
10 GILBERT MORRIS 3 LIBERTY BELL SERIES 2 APPOMATTOX
10 GILBERT MORRIS 3 LIBERTY BELL SERIES 2 APPOMATTOX
$30.99
$35.78
goose bumps,  dragons of deltora,  call of the wild 8 boo
goose bumps, dragons of deltora, call of the wild 8 boo
$2.00
human body systems, great americans stories,  7 books
human body systems, great americans stories, 7 books
$1.00
LOT 6 JAMES HERRIOT ALL CREATURES GREAT & SMALL AS NEW
LOT 6 JAMES HERRIOT ALL CREATURES GREAT & SMALL AS NEW
$7.99
Harry Potter  lot 7,  1st ed Hc books JK ROWLING
Harry Potter lot 7, 1st ed Hc books JK ROWLING
$37.00
Lot of 2 Philippa Gregory novels-The Other Boelyn Girl+
Lot of 2 Philippa Gregory novels-The Other Boelyn Girl+
$0.99
lot of 6 Christian book PB commentaries
lot of 6 Christian book PB commentaries
$0.99
Companion Library lot 13 dual sided childrens books vtg
Companion Library lot 13 dual sided childrens books vtg
$25.00
3 NEW Gifts in a Jar cookbook set lot Soups Slow Cooker
3 NEW Gifts in a Jar cookbook set lot Soups Slow Cooker
$7.99
TERRY BROOKS Four Book Series--Shannara
TERRY BROOKS Four Book Series--Shannara
$4.99
Lot of 6 History Historical books Luther Roman Kuniczak
Lot of 6 History Historical books Luther Roman Kuniczak
$0.95
$4.50
Janet Evanovich,  hc lot of 10 Stephanie Plum most 1sts
Janet Evanovich, hc lot of 10 Stephanie Plum most 1sts
$12.00
Lot of 7 June Masters Bacher books,  Seasons of Love....
Lot of 7 June Masters Bacher books, Seasons of Love....
$6.99
$27.99
Lot of 6 Humble Creek Inspiration for Life Books
Lot of 6 Humble Creek Inspiration for Life Books
$0.95
$3.00
Lot of 9 Different Romance Books
Lot of 9 Different Romance Books
$0.99
Beverly Lewis lot of 6,  Covenant,  Brethren,  Betrayal
Beverly Lewis lot of 6, Covenant, Brethren, Betrayal
$6.00
9 Book Collection (in sleeve) of Little House Series
9 Book Collection (in sleeve) of Little House Series
$10.99
$14.99
Jennifer Weiner  lot 6,  Good in bed,  Certain Girls,  IHS
Jennifer Weiner lot 6, Good in bed, Certain Girls, IHS
$10.00
CHILDRENS BOOK LOT OF 6 GOLDEN BOOK DICTIONARY VOL.1-6
CHILDRENS BOOK LOT OF 6 GOLDEN BOOK DICTIONARY VOL.1-6
$0.99
LOT OF 6 CHILDRENS BOOKS CALVIN & HOBBES STEPPING STONE
LOT OF 6 CHILDRENS BOOKS CALVIN & HOBBES STEPPING STONE
$1.25
Lot of 6 Vintage NANCY DREW & DANA GIRLS book,  C Keene
Lot of 6 Vintage NANCY DREW & DANA GIRLS book, C Keene
$9.99
Lot of 8 PB Robert Silverberg Stochastic Pontifex
Lot of 8 PB Robert Silverberg Stochastic Pontifex
$6.00
$9.95
9 JAMES BOND SPY NOVELS by Ian Fleming   GOOD CONDITION
9 JAMES BOND SPY NOVELS by Ian Fleming GOOD CONDITION
$9.95
Mixed Lot of 10 - Jayne Castle,  Mayo,  Wood,  Winters
Mixed Lot of 10 - Jayne Castle, Mayo, Wood, Winters
$0.99
Mixed Lot of 10 -Carol Higgins Clark,  Harlequin Romance
Mixed Lot of 10 -Carol Higgins Clark, Harlequin Romance
$0.99
Mixed Lot of 10 - Patricia Gaffney,  Julie Garwood
Mixed Lot of 10 - Patricia Gaffney, Julie Garwood
$0.99
Lot of 6 Vintage TRIXIE BELDEN Books Cameo,  Hardcover
Lot of 6 Vintage TRIXIE BELDEN Books Cameo, Hardcover
$9.99
$25.00
LOT OF 8 MICHAEL CRICHTON NOVELS
LOT OF 8 MICHAEL CRICHTON NOVELS
$14.99
$19.99
CONNIE MASON Lot You Choose 6 Paperback Books
CONNIE MASON Lot You Choose 6 Paperback Books
$5.99
HUGE Lot fiction Paperback Book Various Authors classic
HUGE Lot fiction Paperback Book Various Authors classic
$0.99
Mixed lot 10 - David Baldicci,  Joy Fielding,  Olga Bicos
Mixed lot 10 - David Baldicci, Joy Fielding, Olga Bicos
$0.99
Mixed lot of 10 - Jackie Collins,  John Case
Mixed lot of 10 - Jackie Collins, John Case
$0.99
6 DUNE ~ FRANK HERBERT    GOOD to VERY GOOD CONDITION
6 DUNE ~ FRANK HERBERT GOOD to VERY GOOD CONDITION
$9.95
Mixed lot of 10 - Jayne Ann Krentz,  Jonathan Kellerman
Mixed lot of 10 - Jayne Ann Krentz, Jonathan Kellerman
$0.99
HUGE Lot Paperback Books Various Authors Fantasy
HUGE Lot Paperback Books Various Authors Fantasy
$0.99
JONATHAN KELLERMAN Lot You Choose 6 Paperback Books
JONATHAN KELLERMAN Lot You Choose 6 Paperback Books
$2.99
Lot of 10 Jude Deveraux
Lot of 10 Jude Deveraux
$0.99
Lot-12 Star Trek books 5 Star Trek & 7 Next Generation
Lot-12 Star Trek books 5 Star Trek & 7 Next Generation
$2.00
One Lot of Nine (9) Sci-Fi Fantasy - Anne McCafferey
One Lot of Nine (9) Sci-Fi Fantasy - Anne McCafferey
$0.99